Members
EMT Basics                    Advanced EMT's
      Hank Daum                                                  Rachel Anderson
     Michelle Kump                                               Meg Butenhoff
       Filip Sanna                                                    Mariah Clark
    Calli Schneiter                                             Patrick Dyer-Smith
     Tom Vetterli                                                 Matthew Ingham
EMT Trainee                                          Patricia Jenkins-Bock
                                                                           Angela Karlen​
     Laura Durst                                                   Kevin McGinley
     Shaun Karlen                                                 Kristie Mueller
                                                                           Karsyn Nehls
                                                                           Heidi River
                                                                           Paul Venden
                                                                           Josh Wescott
​                                                                           Nichole White
    Drivers
       John Eglsaer                                                   Staff
      Andy Kempfer
       ​ Guy Nelson                                             Chief - Kristie Mueller
       John Wright                                         Part-time - Josh Wescott
     Kay Zimmerman                                       Part-time - Matt Ingham
                                                                     Part-time - Karsyn Nehls

                                                                                                           ​​
                 Executive Board Members
                                             Chair - Heidi River
                                        Vice Chair - Laura Marty
                                        Secretary - Mark Janowiak
                                        Treasurer - Kevin McGinley
                                   Membership Rep - Meg Butenhoff
                                     Membership Rep - John Eglsaer