Members
EMT Basics                    Advanced EMT's
           Lisa Behnke                                                            Rachel Anderson
           Hank Daum
                                                              Mariah Clark
       Corrine Justmann                                                        Kristie Mueller
         Shaun Karlen                                                              Heidi River
         Stephanie Koch                                                          Paul Venden
            Willow Lee                                                              Josh Wescott                                                    Colton Mowers                                        
    ​         Filip Sanna
          Caelan Switzky
            Julie Thelen​​                                                                                                                                                   

     
                                                    
Paramedics 
                                              Meg Butenhoff
                                               Dennis Russell​

                                                                              
                                                                          
​                                                                          
    EMR/Drivers                                 Staff
           Jim Moldenhauer                                                   Chief Kristie Mueller
​                Josh Rabel                                                      Josh Wescott - Part-Time
​           Matthew Schmitt                                                     
           Kay Zimmerman                                                  
                                                                   
                                                                  
                                                                       
                                                    EMT Trainees
                                          ​​
                                                           Lily Tews  
                                              ​​​​


       
             
                                                                                            
                                                   EMS Officers​
                         
                        ​        Chief - Kristie Mueller​
                         Training Officer - Rachel Anderson
                                 Building Maintenance Officer- Paul Venden
                             Ambulance Maintenance Officer - Shaun Karlen​​​
                                Equipment/Supply Officer - Meg Butenhoff​

​​​​​​​​​​

                 ​   Executive Board Members

                                                    Chair - Heidi River
                                              Secretary - Mark Janowiak
                                              Treasurer - Scott Justmann
                                              Vice Chair - Shaun Karlen
                                         Community Rep - William French
                                   



​​​

​​